skai
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 579-724-54 | 44.66% | 1913-2290-35 | 45.55% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 12-32-2 | 28.26% | 195 | 51% | 13 | 15:55:13 |
| Soldier | 6-16-0 | 27.27% | 329 | 49% | 30 | 5:28:02 |
| Pyro | 5-5-0 | 50.00% | 151 | 48% | 51 | 3:18:20 |
| Demo | 6-9-0 | 40.00% | 400 | 27% | 19 | 4:49:21 |
| Engineer | 4-6-1 | 40.91% | 178 | 35% | 17 | 3:35:17 |
| Heavy | 26-18-0 | 59.09% | 302 | 14:11:20 | ||
| Medic | 32-33-2 | 49.25% | 30 | 51% | 4 | 20:07:35 |
| Sniper | 278-360-13 | 43.70% | 312 | 35% | 53 | 197:57:44 |
| Spy | 37-40-3 | 48.12% | 334 | 25% | 143 | 24:36:28 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 6-6-1 | 50.00% | 4:26:32 |
| Fours | 3-12-0 | 20.00% | 3:17:57 |
| Sixes | 9-22-3 | 30.88% | 12:17:53 |
| Prolander | 0-1-1 | 25.00% | 49:51 |
| Highlander | 387-473-18 | 45.10% | 267:52:28 |
| Other | 3-7-1 | 31.82% | 4:17:23 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| skai | 477 |
| -TA- skai | 126 |
| skai*✩‧₊˚ | 77 |
| skai.pt | 59 |
| -TA-skai | 53 |
| skai-TA- | 43 |
| bugeu fixeu | 37 |
| .skai | 28 |
| -4guz- skai | 27 |
| skai -TA- | 25 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Portugal | Highlander Nations Cup #9 to Highlander Nations Cup #9: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Fellow Humans, Human Fellas | Ultiduo Cup #8 | Amateur | Ultiduo | ||
| ETF2L | business as usual | ETF2L PASS Time Cup! | Group Stage | Fours | ||
| ETF2L | Atria | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Mid A | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | mad milk enthusiasts | Highlander Winter 2024 | Mid B | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | O6W | Highlander Throwback Cup | Division 5A | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Wicked Lotus | Highlander AFA 2025: Top Tiers to Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): High | High | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Stealing Hearts; Pushing Carts | Highlander Spring 2023 Preseason Cup to Highlander Season 34 (Summer 2025) | Mid | Highlander | ||
| RGL | TF2 Creepypasta | HL Season 21 | Intermediate | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | trans bites | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024) | Low | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1542750 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 24:26 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 167 | 158 | 27% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542750 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 12:37 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 378 | 121 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542493 GG9.1 vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 18:03 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 149 | 118 | 17% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542493 BLU vs GG9.1 | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 16:00 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 218 | 131 | 19% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320645 | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 11:05 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 147 | 66 | 21% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320550 | koth_product_final |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 19:57 | 31 | 15 | 1 | 517 | 346 | 42% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320544 | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 15:09 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 327 | 377 | ||||
| serveme.tf #1541576 BLU vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
1-4-0 | other | 25:19 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 43 | 74 | 25% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320341 | koth_product_final |
|
2-3-0 | other | 31:39 | 50 | 29 | 3 | 481 | 278 | 50% | |||
| serveme.tf #1540775 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 12:56 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 389 | 165 | 49% | |||
| serveme.tf #1540775 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 15:13 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 407 | 194 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1540775 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 10:37 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 260 | 179 | 36% | |||
| serveme.tf #1540535 BLU vs GG9 | koth_product_final |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 31:01 | 22 | 28 | 2 | 332 | 147 | 20% | |||
| serveme.tf #1540535 AoD vs GG9 | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 15:10 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 378 | 168 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1540209 RED vs 8gays | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 18:42 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 303 | 204 | 45% | |||
| serveme.tf #1540209 8gays vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 14:42 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 231 | 249 | 39% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1319471 | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 17:18 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 446 | 138 | 26% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1319469 | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 16:04 | 22 | 14 | 9 | 422 | 541 | ||||
| serveme.tf #1539294 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 18:57 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 366 | 338 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1539294 BLU vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 17:57 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 189 | 219 | 40% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1319402 | koth_product_final |
|
1-1-0 | highlander | 13:40 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 454 | 181 | 40% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1319397 | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 17:45 | 24 | 13 | 10 | 433 | 443 | ||||
| TF2Center Lobby #1319392 | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 18:49 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 371 | 245 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1538570 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 18:58 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 219 | 268 | 36% | |||
| serveme.tf #1538570 aBLU vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 12:53 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 204 | 215 | 41% |