weeb_whacker
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 3821-2481-518 | 59.82% | 18729-14016-1265 | 56.93% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 658-391-84 | 61.78% | 300 | 54% | 13 | 423:08:04 |
| Soldier | 546-337-82 | 60.83% | 334 | 33% | 26 | 366:07:02 |
| Pyro | 5-6-0 | 45.45% | 285 | 11% | 2 | 8:54:25 |
| Demo | 611-415-93 | 58.76% | 342 | 22% | 15 | 449:12:14 |
| Engineer | 5-3-1 | 61.11% | 226 | 34% | 12 | 9:08:04 |
| Heavy | 2-0-1 | 83.33% | 347 | 24% | 7 | 4:59:33 |
| Medic | 1640-1045-198 | 60.32% | 26 | 37% | 4 | 1079:27:40 |
| Sniper | 3-3-1 | 50.00% | 246 | 23% | 22 | 39:22:55 |
| Spy | 12-3-1 | 78.12% | 280 | 33% | 50 | 17:08:38 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 213-121-14 | 63.22% | 97:38:59 |
| Fours | 72-26-7 | 71.90% | 25:24:14 |
| Sixes | 3126-2039-435 | 59.71% | 2222:41:43 |
| Prolander | 57-30-8 | 64.21% | 30:29:03 |
| Highlander | 36-38-4 | 48.72% | 24:15:19 |
| Other | 40-31-3 | 56.08% | 20:15:13 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| weeb_whacker | 4848 |
| weeb_whacker #EthicalHater | 425 |
| weeb_whacker #Jenius | 204 |
| NASTY weeb_whacker coolines | 186 |
| weeb_whacker ▽ | 185 |
| weeb_whacker #JENIUS | 118 |
| weeb_whacker #Jenius o7 | 117 |
| weeb_whacker #EOTY | 111 |
| weeb_whacker | 86 |
| weeb_whacker ▽ | 61 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Canada | 6v6 Nations Cup #11 to 6v6 Nations Cup #11: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| RGL | G-Force Hamsterdam | Sixes S15 | Advanced | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Meal Team 6 | Sixes S14 | Invite | Sixes | ||
| RGL | GlobanClan Fire | Sixes S13 | Invite | Sixes | ||
| RGL | LEBRONSTANTINOPLE | Sixes S12 | Invite | Sixes | ||
| RGL | HAMSTERDAM | Sixes S11 | Advanced | Sixes | ||
| RGL | dynasty | Sixes S7 to Sixes S10 | Invite | Sixes | ||
| RGL | 1738 | Sixes S8 | Invite | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Freakishly Active Gamers | P7 Season 10 | Advanced | Prolander | ||
| RGL | #LIST-OF-DINGS | Prolander Cup #7 | Advanced | Prolander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| na.serveme.tf #630444 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
3-3-0 | sixes | 28:29 | 34 | 20 | 11 | 324 | 208 | 61% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630444 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 28:44 | 30 | 19 | 16 | 329 | 224 | 59% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630444 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-1-0 | sixes | 28:43 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 31 | 135 | 1095 | 54% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #630333 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc11 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 16:55 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 353 | 258 | 45% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630333 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 28:59 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 267 | 206 | 19% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630333 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
3-4-0 | sixes | 28:14 | 17 | 21 | 12 | 276 | 234 | 23% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630333 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 25:19 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 35 | 103 | 1224 | 57% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #630111: BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 36:48 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 12 | 145 | 1150 | 66% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #630109: BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 28:16 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 22 | 125 | 1116 | 59% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #630095 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 27:27 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 18 | 145 | 1128 | 58% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #630098 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-4-1 | sixes | 35:13 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 10 | 122 | 1111 | 57% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #630088: BLU vs RED | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
2-1-2 | sixes | 43:31 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 11 | 136 | 1163 | 59% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #629950: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-0-0 | sixes | 22:19 | 21 | 20 | 3 | 324 | 261 | 48% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629903 cl_4 vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 25:16 | 14 | 26 | 8 | 329 | 310 | 40% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629903 cl_3 vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 28:44 | 4 | 13 | 22 | 41 | 150 | 986 | 54% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #629903 cl_2 vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 16:50 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 375 | 253 | 29% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629903 cl_1 vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-0-1 | sixes | 29:29 | 23 | 14 | 11 | 253 | 190 | 58% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629757: BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 27:49 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 323 | 271 | 21% | |||
| takeba gaming: BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 24:15 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 410 | 252 | 28% | |||
| takeba gaming: BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
1-2-1 | sixes | 29:29 | 11 | 14 | 8 | 299 | 269 | 22% | |||
| takeba gaming: BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-0-2 | sixes | 29:39 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 297 | 280 | 19% | |||
| takeba gaming: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-0-1 | sixes | 29:29 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 273 | 208 | 22% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629670 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 20:33 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 28 | 158 | 1045 | 53% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #629670 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 16:26 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 359 | 222 | 28% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629614 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 28:29 | 18 | 15 | 8 | 288 | 245 | 22% |