₍^. .^₎⟆
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 5020-4073-710 | 54.83% | 22503-20192-2467 | 52.56% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 344-326-75 | 51.21% | 243 | 64% | 22 | 276:45:00 |
| Soldier | 1233-1062-145 | 53.50% | 469 | 44% | 64 | 866:08:09 |
| Pyro | 5-4-2 | 54.55% | 268 | 26% | 19 | 9:32:45 |
| Demo | 741-663-152 | 52.51% | 330 | 25% | 26 | 635:23:32 |
| Engineer | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | 202 | 43% | 28 | 3:23:48 |
| Heavy | 0-5-0 | 0.00% | 304 | 24% | 31 | 8:21:20 |
| Medic | 1624-1198-224 | 56.99% | 51 | 44% | 21 | 1134:47:15 |
| Sniper | 9-11-0 | 45.00% | 253 | 33% | 48 | 25:09:07 |
| Spy | 1-8-0 | 11.11% | 252 | 33% | 113 | 7:33:08 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 1216-773-16 | 61.05% | 573:07:07 |
| Fours | 47-29-2 | 61.54% | 21:37:17 |
| Sixes | 2608-2347-558 | 52.37% | 2291:40:17 |
| Prolander | 78-104-19 | 43.53% | 87:39:14 |
| Highlander | 39-51-5 | 43.68% | 33:15:30 |
| Other | 15-32-3 | 33.00% | 5:43:31 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| lenny | 6005 |
| LNY-_- | 1221 |
| ultimatestreamsniper | 319 |
| LNY-_-lft | 197 |
| lenny cat | 186 |
| sněhuliška | 164 |
| lenny (˶˃ ᵕ ˂˶) | 131 |
| CatMeister | 121 |
| 13:12 | 117 |
| snehuliska | 107 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | kepler-15b | Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 to Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Mid Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Bata E-Sports | Ultiduo Cup #7 to Ultiduo Cup #7 Playoffs | Ultiduo | |||
| ETF2L | Thank you Breez | 6v6 Season 40 Top Tiers Sponsored by Mannco.store to 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025): Top Tiers | Premiership | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Slovak Republic | 6v6 Nations Cup #8 to 6v6 Nations Cup #9 | Group G | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | PIGSPORTS | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024): Division 2 to 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) | Division 2 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | $muffins$ | Ultiduo Cup #8 to Ultiduo Cup #8: Professional 3rd Place | Ultiduo | |||
| ETF2L | PINT GAMING | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024) | Division 2A | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | G6.GECI | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024): Division 2 | Division 2A | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | :wheelchair: | 6v6 Summer 2023 Premiership Qualifiers to 6v6 Summer 2023: Top Tiers | Premiership | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Fine Christians | 6v6 Season 42 to 6v6 Season 42: Mid Playoffs | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tf2pickup.cz #1551 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-4-0 | sixes | 27:43 | 11 | 23 | 6 | 263 | 303 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560655 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 21:45 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 199 | 793 | 58% | ||
| tf2pickup.cz #1550 | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 29:08 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 285 | 249 | 22% | |||
| tf2pickup.cz #1548 | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 18 | 29 | 4 | 228 | 269 | 44% | |||
| tf2pickup.cz #1547 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-4-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 12 | 135 | 1064 | 49% | ||
| tf2pickup.cz #1546 | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
3-4-0 | sixes | 28:00 | 17 | 26 | 7 | 244 | 303 | 41% | |||
| serveme.tf #1558863 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 18:25 | 13 | 17 | 2 | 242 | 189 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1558863 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-3-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 156 | 1058 | 55% | ||
| serveme.tf #1558223 BLU vs rRED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 26:29 | 11 | 29 | 5 | 222 | 313 | 43% | |||
| tf2pickup.cz #1544 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 19:33 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 202 | 209 | 34% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557609 CZEB vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
2-2-0 | sixes | 17:29 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 114 | 1022 | 63% | ||
| serveme.tf #1557609 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-5-0 | sixes | 27:41 | 16 | 23 | 11 | 196 | 225 | 57% | |||
| serveme.tf #1547575 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 24:43 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 191 | 1102 | 63% | ||
| serveme.tf #1547575 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 23:12 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 137 | 992 | 74% | ||
| tf2pickup.eu #4835 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 7:56 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 213 | 386 | 39% | |||
| tf2pickup.cz #1543 | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 25:39 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 8 | 213 | 913 | 55% | ||
| tf2pickup.cz #1542 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
3-3-1 | sixes | 28:18 | 12 | 22 | 3 | 154 | 221 | 58% | |||
| tf2pickup.cz #1541 | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-1-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 21 | 18 | 8 | 305 | 261 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1545459 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc10 |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 32:17 | 14 | 26 | 6 | 327 | 300 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1545459 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-1-2 | sixes | 28:50 | 11 | 18 | 4 | 251 | 283 | 37% | |||
| tf2pickup.cz #1538 | cp_metalworks_f5 |
|
2-1-1 | sixes | 29:07 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 7 | 173 | 955 | 55% | ||
| tf2pickup.cz #1533 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 23:11 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 266 | 236 | 41% | |||
| tf2pickup.cz #1531 | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-5-0 | sixes | 27:04 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 20 | 156 | 970 | 50% | ||
| tf2pickup.cz #1530 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
1-2-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 17 | 18 | 5 | 334 | 313 | 42% | |||
| tf2pickup.cz #1529 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 11 | 154 | 1037 | 64% |