sevfront

W-L-T Winrate Round W-L-T Round Winrate
365-477-85 43.96% 1929-2268-317 46.25%

Overview

Classes

Class W-L-T Winrate DA/M Acc DA/S Time Played
Scout 287-349-65 45.58% 193 59% 14 265:45:21
Soldier 13-23-3 37.18% 265 44% 31 11:55:01
Pyro 211 83% 114 3:15
Demo 1-2-1 37.50% 165 16% 10 1:50:36
Engineer 135 26% 12 1:39:56
Heavy 0-2-0 0.00% 227 28% 54 2:41:59
Medic 50-79-12 39.72% 17 51% 3 57:15:23
Sniper 0-2-0 0.00% 184 40% 47 1:48:27
Spy 0:00

Formats

Format W-L-T Winrate Time Played
Ultiduo 9-31-1 23.17% 6:36:13
Fours 1-2-0 33.33% 48:40
Sixes 342-427-82 45.01% 337:33:46
Prolander 0-1-1 25.00% 49:38
Highlander 0-4-0 0.00% 57:20
Other 1-1-0 50.00% 34:41

Aliases

Name Count
Sevfront 383
Sevfront 290
|Sevfront| 89
sevfront 42
cat with cig 17
Cat with cig 16
God hates you 10
|Sevfront| 10
[PFF] Sevfront 9
Stunt Cat 8

Recent Teams

League Team Competitions Division Format Rostered From Rostered To
RGL FailArmy Sixes S13 Intermediate Sixes
RGL no name yet Sixes S12 Amateur Sixes
RGL Penguin Fight Force Sixes S11 Amateur Sixes
RGL The Village eSports HL Season 11 Intermediate Highlander
RGL Mario has a gun Sixes S3 Amateur Sixes

Recent Logs

Title Map Classes W-L-T Format Duration K D A D/M DT/M HG/M HR/M Acc Date
the village: retribution: asdBLU vs Skit cp_snakewater_final1 Scout 3-0-0 sixes 29:29 32 16 13 252 191 63%
the village: retribution: Where vs RED cp_metalworks_f7 Scout 3-1-1 sixes 29:19 23 22 7 200 238 66%
the village: retribution: BLU vs aseRED cp_process_f12 Scout 0-5-0 sixes 14:41 7 14 4 182 221 63%
the village: retribution: BLU vs RED cp_snakewater_final1 Scout Sniper 2-1-1 sixes 29:19 28 18 14 257 216 59%
the village: retribution: BLU vs RED cp_process_f12 Scout Sniper 2-2-1 sixes 29:19 24 16 10 209 175 59%
na.serveme.tf #626477 BLU vs RED cp_gullywash_f7 Scout 1-5-0 sixes 25:21 15 20 9 214 202 69%
na.serveme.tf #626477 BLU vs RED cp_process_f12 Scout 0-5-0 sixes 25:53 23 13 9 262 156 61%
the village: retribution: BLU vs RED cp_sunshine Medic 3-3-1 sixes 28:58 2 15 14 26 173 941 57%
the village: retribution: BLU vs RED cp_snakewater_final1 Scout Sniper 2-4-0 sixes 28:59 18 18 14 172 175 60%
the village: retribution: -BLU vs RED cp_process_f12 Scout Heavy 0-4-0 sixes 29:19 19 14 16 235 173 69%
the village: retribution: BLU vs RED cp_snakewater_final1_aut Scout 1-2-1 sixes 29:29 23 16 16 217 175 55%
the village: retribution: BLU vs RED cp_gullywash_f9 Scout 2-5-0 sixes 28:54 20 23 10 214 175 65%
the village: retribution: cream vs RED cp_pika_b3 Scout 3-3-0 sixes 28:59 19 20 8 186 198 61%
the village: retribution: ---BLU vs RED koth_clearcut_b18 Medic 1-3-0 sixes 19:38 0 15 6 9 232 923 49%
the village: retribution: BLU vs RED cp_gullywash_f9 Scout 2-4-1 sixes 28:59 19 21 10 191 202 60%
the village: retribution: ---BLU vs RED cp_process_f12_cloudy Scout 0-5-0 sixes 16:37 5 11 7 176 181 62%
the village: retribution: asdBLU vs RED cp_sunshine Scout 0-5-0 sixes 15:17 14 8 5 281 191 70%
the village: retribution: BLU vs RED cp_snakewater_final1_aut Scout 0-5-0 sixes 24:47 11 13 7 193 217 59%
the village: retribution: asdBLU vs RED cp_metalworks_f7 Scout 2-2-1 sixes 29:19 22 13 12 190 204 69%
the village: retribution: asdBLU vs RED cp_process_f12 Scout 1-5-0 sixes 20:02 13 8 7 182 194 65%
the village: retribution: BLU vs RED cp_sunshine Scout Heavy 0-3-1 sixes 29:29 14 15 10 158 160 61%
the village: reloaded: dnrnk v BLU cp_process_f12 Scout 1-5-0 sixes 22:50 10 21 6 138 215 59%
the village: reloaded: Frend v BLU cp_snakewater_final1_au Medic 2-3-0 sixes 29:10 1 17 10 17 192 960 56%
the village: reloaded: Love! v BLU cp_sunshine Scout 0-5-0 sixes 13:49 5 9 9 170 216 60%
the village: reloaded: RED v BLU cp_sultry_b8a Scout 0-5-0 sixes 17:25 9 13 5 187 200 61%