Sossok
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1909-1930-403 | 49.75% | 9893-10136-1244 | 49.43% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 650-744-162 | 46.98% | 232 | 49% | 21 | 600:00:35 |
| Soldier | 311-284-62 | 52.05% | 295 | 34% | 40 | 272:13:38 |
| Pyro | 13-11-1 | 54.00% | 238 | 16% | 32 | 15:19:44 |
| Demo | 298-244-43 | 54.62% | 307 | 22% | 17 | 240:57:34 |
| Engineer | 2-5-0 | 28.57% | 135 | 17% | 32 | 20:14:18 |
| Heavy | 4-2-1 | 64.29% | 290 | 20% | 54 | 7:25:44 |
| Medic | 432-341-95 | 55.24% | 25 | 54% | 8 | 358:57:42 |
| Sniper | 30-47-2 | 39.24% | 269 | 36% | 73 | 50:15:05 |
| Spy | 23-16-4 | 58.14% | 261 | 36% | 319 | 20:56:35 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 71-93-3 | 43.41% | 50:23:31 |
| Fours | 6-7-1 | 46.43% | 3:57:53 |
| Sixes | 1580-1516-361 | 50.93% | 1441:25:40 |
| Prolander | 14-19-4 | 43.24% | 15:22:10 |
| Highlander | 113-160-8 | 41.64% | 88:57:46 |
| Other | 14-9-4 | 59.26% | 8:23:55 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Sossok | 2668 |
| Sosucre | 284 |
| /ffª Sosucre | 208 |
| DOGS Sossok | 141 |
| Sosso | 106 |
| sosso | 99 |
| F12.Sosucre | 79 |
| ★Sossok★ | 69 |
| /ffª Sosso | 65 |
| fb Sossok | 49 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Les Scrap Metalliteur | Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026) | Open | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | 50 IQ gathered (because no mvm ticket) | Highlander Experimental Cup #10 | High | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | France | Highlander Nations Cup #9 to Highlander Nations Cup #9: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Hoodlander | Highlander Winter 2024: Low | Low | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Explosive Dogs | 6v6 Summer 2023 to 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Division 2 & 3 | Division 2 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | go ban ympo pls | Highlander Experimental Cup #9 to 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023: Pre-Season Cup | Division 2 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Les Deconneurs | Highlander Season 34 (Summer 2025) | Low | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | PLUMMCORP RECORDS | 6v6 Spring 2024: Premiership Qualifiers to 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024): Top Tiers | Division 1 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Hellenic Supremacy | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | dogs 6.0 | 6v6 Autumn 2023: Division 2 | Division 2A | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1544718 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 32:04 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 27 | 156 | 1107 | 54% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544718 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-4-2 | sixes | 28:34 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 98 | 1154 | 71% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544715 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-2-0 | sixes | 28:50 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 9 | 102 | 1128 | 49% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544715 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 27 | 107 | 1077 | 56% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544501 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-2-0 | sixes | 35:00 | 49 | 26 | 13 | 353 | 295 | 53% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544501 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 28:57 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 18 | 126 | 1038 | 59% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544503 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
4-1-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 127 | 1132 | 59% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544503 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-1-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 106 | 1087 | 49% | ||
| ca$htf2.eu: fish13 vs fish67 | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 29:09 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 354 | 243 | 50% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544432 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
0-4-0 | sixes | 9:44 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 300 | 227 | 58% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544432 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 362 | 293 | 22% | |||
| Highlander France: BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 27:20 | 38 | 27 | 22 | 472 | 333 | ||||
| Highlander France: BLU vs RED | koth_cascade_rc1a |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 18:11 | 18 | 18 | 11 | 584 | 398 | 33% | |||
| Highlander France: BLU vs GF | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 22:28 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 353 | 285 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543901 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-4-0 | sixes | 26:05 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 131 | 1145 | 65% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543901 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 19:47 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 101 | 1278 | 67% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543873 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 23:39 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 134 | 1175 | 54% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543873 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-0-1 | sixes | 22:35 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 90 | 1211 | 66% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543761 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 17:07 | 20 | 18 | 3 | 429 | 286 | 50% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543742 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 13:01 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 452 | 270 | 50% | |||
| Highlander France: BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 20:46 | 34 | 19 | 10 | 381 | 307 | 58% | |||
| Highlander France: BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 19:50 | 14 | 24 | 7 | 235 | 286 | 68% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543554 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 19:11 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 124 | 1234 | 63% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543554 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 17:44 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 126 | 1181 | 56% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543554 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |