hush
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 889-884-122 | 50.13% | 3087-3150-131 | 49.51% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 64-74-9 | 46.60% | 271 | 50% | 12 | 53:04:54 |
| Soldier | 38-50-4 | 43.48% | 318 | 42% | 26 | 35:06:29 |
| Pyro | 33-52-2 | 39.08% | 167 | 66% | 1282 | 24:49:00 |
| Demo | 11-12-2 | 48.00% | 324 | 24% | 17 | 9:48:51 |
| Engineer | 450-427-42 | 51.25% | 214 | 34% | 16 | 273:40:45 |
| Heavy | 3-5-1 | 38.89% | 296 | 55% | 844 | 5:44:02 |
| Medic | 105-121-21 | 46.76% | 29 | 47% | 6 | 88:12:35 |
| Sniper | 207 | 35% | 37 | 1:36:12 | ||
| Spy | 198 | 37% | 25 | 23:28 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 7-11-5 | 41.30% | 6:48:33 |
| Fours | 3-2-1 | 58.33% | 1:54:37 |
| Sixes | 155-203-32 | 43.85% | 143:45:10 |
| Prolander | 3-4-0 | 42.86% | 2:05:07 |
| Highlander | 553-540-50 | 50.57% | 336:51:26 |
| Other | 7-7-1 | 50.00% | 5:22:32 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| hush | 1552 |
| hush. | 32 |
| noelle | 32 |
| qQq | 22 |
| hush.ru | 21 |
| I've lost all ambition | 15 |
| estrogen addiction | 15 |
| hush♥ | 13 |
| hush☭ | 10 |
| Perfect Idol | 9 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | мусор дроп | High-Tide Highlander One-Night-Cup to Highlander Season 36 (Autumn 2026) | Mid | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Goon Of Saviors | 6v6 Season 52 (Summer 2026) | Low | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Whiplash | Highlander AFA 2025: Top Tiers | Division 1 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Monolith | 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) to 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Low Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Russia B-Team | Highlander Nations Cup #9 to Highlander Nations Cup #9: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | PMC "Boykisser": the kissing ones | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024): Low & Open to 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) Low & Open | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | ЧВК "Boykisser" | 6v6 Throwback Cup to 6v6 Autumn 2023 | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Champions of Light | Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 to Highlander Season 34: High 3rd Place Match | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Dribbling Balls | Ultiduo Cup #8 | Professional | Ultiduo | ||
| ETF2L | Avangard | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Division 2 | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1561538 poodle vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 23:40 | 29 | 14 | 13 | 271 | 226 | 45% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561561 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 16:09 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 184 | 137 | 37% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561561 HONK vs msrdr | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 15:24 | 16 | 2 | 17 | 248 | 105 | 34% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561380 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
2-2-0 | highlander | 25:19 | 20 | 13 | 10 | 201 | 159 | 38% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561380 BLU vs dayni | koth_product_final |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 23:25 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 180 | 116 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561285 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 31:58 | 21 | 11 | 22 | 203 | 175 | 37% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561285 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 18:07 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 132 | 150 | 20% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561278 BLU vs COCKS | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 15:00 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 377 | 159 | 56% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561278 BLU vs ss | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 12:54 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 235 | 303 | 55% | |||
| SchnitzelBrigade: RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 17:53 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 109 | 105 | 30% | |||
| SchnitzelBrigade: BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 19:38 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 161 | 116 | 37% | |||
| SchnitzelBrigade: RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 7:19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 154 | 62 | 25% | |||
| reserve.arctic.tf #67 | Madrid: VADLO vs | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 8:41 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 201 | 202 | ||||
| reserve.arctic.tf #67 | Madrid: FOCAS vs | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 13:31 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 222 | 198 | 48% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560185 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 25:43 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 282 | 154 | 34% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560185 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 16:13 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 160 | 142 | 48% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560185 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 15:22 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 130 | 106 | 33% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560060 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
2-0-0 | highlander | 13:10 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 208 | 125 | 27% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560060 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 14:00 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 182 | 87 | 38% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560060 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 13:21 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 92 | 86 | 16% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559903 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-1-0 | highlander | 13:23 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 164 | 124 | 34% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559903 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 19:01 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 202 | 125 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559614 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 23:57 | 28 | 11 | 12 | 261 | 148 | 33% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559614 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 9:32 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 160 | 57 | 23% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559614 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 12:13 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 124 | 102 | 33% |