ONE DAY U MAY
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 4840-3602-925 | 56.61% | 26945-22116-2455 | 54.69% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 1239-933-289 | 56.22% | 286 | 63% | 28 | 969:59:20 |
| Soldier | 1416-975-266 | 58.30% | 351 | 44% | 46 | 1028:02:40 |
| Pyro | 22-11-0 | 66.67% | 248 | 17% | 20 | 21:33:58 |
| Demo | 582-380-85 | 59.65% | 365 | 24% | 31 | 409:35:50 |
| Engineer | 0-13-1 | 3.57% | 144 | 23% | 19 | 21:23:25 |
| Heavy | 6-3-0 | 66.67% | 319 | 21% | 52 | 13:19:44 |
| Medic | 551-482-107 | 53.03% | 48 | 44% | 11 | 455:53:46 |
| Sniper | 37-29-1 | 55.97% | 299 | 34% | 65 | 108:13:28 |
| Spy | 10-16-0 | 38.46% | 300 | 37% | 104 | 26:13:12 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 101-125-1 | 44.71% | 75:17:31 |
| Fours | 8-9-0 | 47.06% | 4:14:26 |
| Sixes | 3629-2594-735 | 57.44% | 2827:23:06 |
| Prolander | 161-164-35 | 49.58% | 150:47:42 |
| Highlander | 99-83-7 | 54.23% | 62:11:15 |
| Other | 9-9-1 | 50.00% | 5:34:27 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| iusti | 5732 |
| iustin | 226 |
| Saloons | 183 |
| lutes | 150 |
| iu$tiN | 142 |
| Zucchini | 120 |
| finisare | 103 |
| Oofdoamne | 92 |
| iusti lft | 86 |
| the best | 76 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | The Sopranos | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Premiership | Premiership | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Uni | Highlander Autumn 2023 | Division 1 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Romania | 6v6 Nations Cup #9 to 6v6 Nations Cup #11: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Romania | Highlander Nations Cup #7 to Highlander Nations Cup #9: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Young FaZe Ninja | 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) Top tiers | Division 1 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | loobie | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024): Top Tiers | Division 1 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | alien workshop | 6v6 Spring 2024: Premiership Qualifiers to 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024): Top Tiers | Division 1 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | The Odds | 6v6 Season 40 Premiership Qualifiers to 6v6 Autumn 2023: Top Tiers | Premiership | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Gardienii Fortei Mistice | 6v6 Season 42 Top Tiers to 6v6 Autumn 2022: Division 2 | Division 2B | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Stevie Wonder's Aim School | 6v6 Season 41: Premiership Qualifiers to 6v6 Season 41 Top Tiers Powered by Copenhagen Games | Premiership | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1560862 REDW vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 21:09 | 56 | 8 | 11 | 624 | 263 | 59% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560852 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-4-0 | sixes | 27:43 | 34 | 21 | 4 | 359 | 272 | 52% | |||
| 1164de15 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-4-1 | sixes | 28:39 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 150 | 227 | 482 | 83 | 53% | |
| 1164de15 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 29:09 | 20 | 18 | 7 | 354 | 328 | 33% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559755 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 28:24 | 33 | 16 | 11 | 338 | 262 | 392 | 140 | 60% | |
| serveme.tf #1559747 f4 vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-0-0 | sixes | 16:54 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 372 | 293 | 59% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559260 6pm vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
4-4-1 | sixes | 27:42 | 33 | 24 | 6 | 378 | 320 | 54% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559260 6PM vs RED | cp_badlands |
|
4-3-1 | sixes | 28:00 | 34 | 22 | 5 | 370 | 323 | 50% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559177 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 24:05 | 32 | 17 | 15 | 399 | 256 | 61% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559177 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-3-0 | sixes | 19:30 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 427 | 289 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559162 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 19:25 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 46 | 173 | 1087 | 59% | ||
| serveme.tf #1558225 BLU vs 911711 | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-3-0 | sixes | 25:59 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 395 | 322 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1558085 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 14:55 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 304 | 415 | 22% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557609 [>--] vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 35 | 12 | 17 | 353 | 219 | 72% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557609 [>--] vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 27:37 | 25 | 20 | 11 | 377 | 306 | 41% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1327273 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-4-0 | sixes | 26:56 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 283 | 260 | 45% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557110 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 25:43 | 39 | 20 | 9 | 522 | 338 | 30% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557104 vdv vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 14:58 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 412 | 264 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557084 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-0-0 | sixes | 6:30 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 121 | 1125 | 57% | ||
| serveme.tf #1556639 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 24:02 | 29 | 16 | 14 | 401 | 320 | 70% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556639 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
1-4-2 | sixes | 28:17 | 29 | 25 | 6 | 367 | 370 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556268 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
2-1-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 18 | 10 | 9 | 251 | 254 | 17% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556268 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 25:03 | 25 | 17 | 12 | 427 | 436 | 62% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556240 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 16:38 | 18 | 17 | 3 | 417 | 421 | 54% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556240 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 21:33 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 372 | 309 | 71% |