ella baila sola
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1101-1047-221 | 51.14% | 5282-5030-1042 | 51.11% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 85-90-25 | 48.75% | 135 | 39% | 8 | 81:17:03 |
| Soldier | 474-531-103 | 47.43% | 230 | 37% | 22 | 436:21:04 |
| Pyro | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | 162 | 21% | 5 | 3:52:05 |
| Demo | 418-286-67 | 58.56% | 241 | 21% | 12 | 296:13:14 |
| Engineer | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | 121 | 21% | 7 | 7:09:57 |
| Heavy | 180 | 15% | 4 | 1:14:02 | ||
| Medic | 82-76-15 | 51.73% | 12 | 41% | 3 | 66:29:24 |
| Sniper | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | 138 | 23% | 28 | 1:50:30 |
| Spy | 3-1-1 | 70.00% | 242 | 33% | 125 | 6:43:49 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 6-9-3 | 41.67% | 5:21:11 |
| Fours | 9-20-1 | 31.67% | 5:39:48 |
| Sixes | 1051-991-212 | 51.33% | 886:20:45 |
| Prolander | 7-7-0 | 50.00% | 5:43:55 |
| Highlander | 3-2-0 | 60.00% | 1:48:32 |
| Other | 7-8-2 | 47.06% | 4:38:58 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Zorospo | 743 |
| ߷ Your Mඞmmඞ Stinks ߷ | 322 |
| edgඞr | 179 |
| Zorospo #J4J | 115 |
| Zoro | 101 |
| zrsp | 65 |
| Zoro-al-nasir | 51 |
| Zorospo #formerican | 41 |
| Zoroboo | 31 |
| credit k4rma creditscore demon | 30 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RGL | OnlySpams | 6s Season 20 | Amateur | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Da Billage | 6s Season 17 | Main | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Xiao Hong Shu | 6s Season 16 | Main | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Tulkas Legacy | Sixes Exp #3 | Group D | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Young Servants of the Lord | Sixes S14 to Sixes S15 | Intermediate | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Diabetic Demons | Sixes S13 | Amateur | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Unexec-NUT | 4v4 PASS Time Cup #1 | Div 2 (IM-MAIN) | Fours | ||
| RGL | Jomsvikings | NA Chucklenuts Cup #1 - Hosted by RGL | RGL-Div-2 (Intermediate) | Sixes | ||
| RGL | The Idiotic Tomfoolery Squad | Sixes S12 | Intermediate | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Minecraft After Scrims | Sixes S11 | Amateur | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| na.serveme.tf #630480: POOTIS vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-2-1 | sixes | 20:59 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 209 | 242 | 34% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630474: BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 24:20 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 206 | 193 | 36% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630394 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-4-1 | sixes | 28:29 | 21 | 17 | 7 | 269 | 237 | 42% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630303: grub vs yay | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-4-0 | sixes | 28:39 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 18 | 136 | 1074 | 58% | ||
| the village: retribution: BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 29:19 | 16 | 23 | 7 | 218 | 247 | 39% | |||
| the village: retribution: retro vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
5-3-0 | sixes | 28:11 | 26 | 19 | 19 | 267 | 241 | 56% | |||
| the village: retribution: BLU vs -RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 29:19 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 211 | 205 | 20% | |||
| the village: retribution: cjngbn vs DLoc | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 29:19 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 7 | 169 | 936 | 54% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #629977: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-2-0 | sixes | 38:14 | 18 | 29 | 9 | 225 | 240 | 40% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629952: BLU vs CHE | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-2-0 | sixes | 22:56 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 198 | 225 | 38% | |||
| the village: retribution: BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
2-2-0 | sixes | 29:19 | 15 | 23 | 7 | 253 | 262 | 21% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629621 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-4-0 | sixes | 25:44 | 0 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 186 | 905 | 59% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #629621 BLU vs China | cp_sunshine |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 21:27 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 154 | 193 | 46% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629621 BLU vs -FJchi | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-4-0 | sixes | 28:17 | 10 | 24 | 6 | 207 | 285 | 35% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629532 Mann vs SAS | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 26:33 | 19 | 23 | 5 | 264 | 234 | 47% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629234 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 23:13 | 10 | 25 | 4 | 223 | 267 | 47% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #628974 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 19:02 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 172 | 285 | 29% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #628817 TARG vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-1-1 | sixes | 9:58 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 328 | 246 | 24% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #628817 TARG vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
1-4-1 | sixes | 28:44 | 18 | 15 | 7 | 264 | 250 | 22% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #628705 Butts vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-2-0 | sixes | 29:13 | 23 | 21 | 6 | 216 | 236 | 51% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #628466 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
3-3-1 | sixes | 28:29 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 316 | 235 | 48% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #628466 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
1-3-1 | sixes | 28:59 | 16 | 22 | 5 | 245 | 241 | 41% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #628479 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
1-2-1 | sixes | 23:15 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 191 | 204 | 25% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #628479 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 21:22 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 23 | 170 | 871 | 55% | ||
| the village: retribution: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-2-0 | sixes | 8:52 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 142 | 1000 | 52% |