| W-L-T |
Winrate |
Round W-L-T |
Round Winrate |
|
4-3-0
|
57.14% |
17-15-0
|
53.12%
|
Maps
|
Map |
Logs |
WR |
RWR |
K/30 |
D/30 |
A/30 |
DA/M |
DT/M |
Acc |
K |
D |
A |
DA |
DT |
Time played |
|
cp |
7
|
57.14%
|
53.12%
|
22.8
|
17.6
|
3.7
|
254
|
223
|
27%
|
87
|
67
|
14
|
29,045
|
25,547
|
1:54:20
|
|
cp_badlands |
1
|
0.00%
|
20.00%
|
27.5
|
13.1
|
3.9
|
239
|
204
|
27%
|
21
|
10
|
3
|
5,483
|
4,680
|
22:53
|
|
cp_badlands |
1
|
0.00%
|
20.00%
|
27.5
|
13.1
|
3.9
|
239
|
204
|
27%
|
21
|
10
|
3
|
5,483
|
4,680
|
22:53
|
|
cp_gullywash |
1
|
100.00%
|
57.14%
|
17.3
|
18.4
|
3.5
|
275
|
244
|
23%
|
15
|
16
|
3
|
7,162
|
6,362
|
26:02
|
|
cp_gullywash_final1 |
1
|
100.00%
|
57.14%
|
17.3
|
18.4
|
3.5
|
275
|
244
|
23%
|
15
|
16
|
3
|
7,162
|
6,362
|
26:02
|
|
cp_metalworks |
1
|
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
14.2
|
26.1
|
4.7
|
173
|
251
|
28%
|
6
|
11
|
2
|
2,200
|
3,183
|
12:39
|
|
cp_metalworks |
1
|
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
14.2
|
26.1
|
4.7
|
173
|
251
|
28%
|
6
|
11
|
2
|
2,200
|
3,183
|
12:39
|
|
cp_process |
4
|
75.00%
|
75.00%
|
25.6
|
17.1
|
3.4
|
269
|
214
|
31%
|
45
|
30
|
6
|
14,200
|
11,322
|
52:46
|
|
cp_process_final |
4
|
75.00%
|
75.00%
|
25.6
|
17.1
|
3.4
|
269
|
214
|
31%
|
45
|
30
|
6
|
14,200
|
11,322
|
52:46
|