ashley
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1354-1333-282 | 50.35% | 7705-7282-1074 | 51.32% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 155-174-31 | 47.36% | 215 | 47% | 13 | 141:25:04 |
| Soldier | 948-921-200 | 50.65% | 276 | 39% | 54 | 850:04:07 |
| Pyro | 4-6-1 | 40.91% | 236 | 21% | 41 | 10:14:57 |
| Demo | 15-16-7 | 48.68% | 259 | 17% | 13 | 15:27:10 |
| Engineer | 150 | 16% | 23 | 6:56:19 | ||
| Heavy | 2-0-2 | 75.00% | 243 | 56% | 162 | 4:00:58 |
| Medic | 141-128-31 | 52.17% | 22 | 45% | 8 | 126:17:19 |
| Sniper | 153 | 13% | 15 | 37:46 | ||
| Spy | 3-0-0 | 100.00% | 231 | 30% | 74 | 3:01:24 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 29-27-1 | 51.75% | 16:20:42 |
| Fours | 4-7-3 | 39.29% | 4:13:38 |
| Sixes | 1206-1166-264 | 50.76% | 1113:24:38 |
| Prolander | 3-2-3 | 56.25% | 3:11:00 |
| Highlander | 34-52-3 | 39.89% | 26:05:01 |
| Other | 5-7-2 | 42.86% | 2:46:10 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| ashley | 2098 |
| asshley | 117 |
| Ashley | 103 |
| assphyxiated asshley | 82 |
| HM! ashley | 76 |
| thot | 43 |
| xcvbwravdloiy56qw | 40 |
| ashley technologies | 33 |
| asstronomer asshley | 27 |
| a | 20 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | EPIC TEAM :D | 6v6 Season 40 Sponsored by Mannco.store to 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Division 2 & 3 | Division 2 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | cro | 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) | Division 2 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | .:[ApeX AnnihilatioN AlliancE]:. | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024): Division 2 | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | #meerclan | 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023: Pre-Season Cup | Division 4B | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | east side rollin’ 40s | 6v6 Autumn 2022 to 6v6 Autumn 22: Mid Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Big Monkey Industries | Highlander Season 25 | Division 2B | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | schizos online: gastan technologies | 6v6 Season 39 | Mid | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Sauna | Season 37 to Season 38: Preseason Cup | Low B | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Domino's | Highlander Season 23 to Highlander Season 23: Division 5 Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | The Bangladeshi Farmers | Highlander Season 22: Open to Highlander Season 22: Open Playoffs | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1559679 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 23:49 | 20 | 16 | 12 | 236 | 219 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559679 BLU vs RED | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
1-2-0 | sixes | 29:08 | 14 | 18 | 3 | 235 | 204 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559679 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-4-0 | sixes | 28:17 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 22 | 179 | 923 | 39% | ||
| serveme.tf #1559679 BLU vs aRED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 17:24 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 233 | 177 | 30% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559177 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 24:05 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 207 | 142 | 37% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559177 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
3-5-0 | sixes | 19:30 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 262 | 219 | 50% | |||
| serveme.tf #1558737 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 23:49 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 218 | 173 | 30% | |||
| serveme.tf #1558737 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
3-3-0 | sixes | 28:17 | 21 | 22 | 3 | 291 | 246 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1558737 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
4-0-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 30 | 140 | 1049 | 54% | ||
| serveme.tf #1558595 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-3-1 | sixes | 28:50 | 17 | 20 | 10 | 266 | 222 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1558404 BLU vs RED | cp_reckoner |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 29:56 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 204 | 207 | 52% | |||
| serveme.tf #1558404 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 27 | 9 | 19 | 267 | 148 | 47% | |||
| serveme.tf #1553968 BLU vs RED | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
2-1-0 | sixes | 29:08 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 223 | 174 | 35% | |||
| serveme.tf #1553968 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 26:23 | 10 | 17 | 6 | 195 | 197 | 33% | |||
| serveme.tf #1552708 BLU vs RED | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 22:00 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 224 | 172 | 43% | |||
| serveme.tf #1552708 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 254 | 185 | 36% | |||
| serveme.tf #1551590 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
4-1-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 202 | 191 | 47% | |||
| serveme.tf #1551590 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-0-1 | sixes | 29:21 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 138 | 110 | 43% | |||
| serveme.tf #1551590 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-2-0 | sixes | 29:09 | 19 | 13 | 12 | 191 | 190 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1547650 4BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 16:14 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 286 | 278 | 35% | |||
| serveme.tf #1547650 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 10:18 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 243 | 246 | 52% | |||
| serveme.tf #1547604 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 21 | 18 | 12 | 289 | 178 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1547604 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 24:56 | 17 | 18 | 4 | 346 | 236 | 38% | |||
| serveme.tf #1547604 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 12:40 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 243 | 169 | 43% | |||
| serveme.tf #1547207 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
2-2-0 | sixes | 25:28 | 15 | 23 | 9 | 280 | 281 | 37% |