cinny
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 2062-1272-93 | 61.53% | 7289-5282-317 | 57.79% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 51-89-4 | 36.81% | 213 | 57% | 14 | 57:44:32 |
| Soldier | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | 273 | 34% | 22 | 1:48:40 |
| Pyro | 201-123-3 | 61.93% | 178 | 58% | 266 | 114:03:25 |
| Demo | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | 131 | 14% | 8 | 1:04:49 |
| Engineer | 52-35-1 | 59.66% | 171 | 45% | 33 | 31:28:21 |
| Heavy | 5-0-0 | 100.00% | 218 | 3:11:50 | ||
| Medic | 837-453-50 | 64.33% | 10 | 57% | 2 | 459:29:26 |
| Sniper | 141 | 24% | 9 | 12:17 | ||
| Spy | 60 | 29% | 76 | 8:50 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 1-3-0 | 25.00% | 1:13:52 |
| Fours | 2-4-0 | 33.33% | 2:07:40 |
| Sixes | 222-204-38 | 51.94% | 186:00:27 |
| Prolander | 5-4-2 | 54.55% | 3:22:45 |
| Highlander | 910-507-20 | 64.02% | 469:30:28 |
| Other | 24-12-1 | 66.22% | 14:07:41 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| cinny | 3338 |
| i go meow | 38 |
| GG cinny | 14 |
| babyspice666 | 12 |
| prison cinny | 7 |
| Abu Ba Cinny | 6 |
| BBE | 6 |
| cinnyˎˊ˗ | 3 |
| BIG POPPA | 2 |
| Sif | 1 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | welfare warriors | Highlander Season 36 (Autumn 2026) | Mid | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | $nus smugglers | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026) to 6v6 Season 52 (Summer 2026) | Low | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Italy | Highlander Nations Cup #9 | Round Robin Group A | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | 666999 | 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025) | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Double Clutch | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Division 1 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Secure Yourself | Highlander Spring 2023 | Low | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | mandate foto denti | 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023: Division 2 to 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023: Pre-Season Cup | Division 2 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Quelaag | Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 to Highlander Season 36 (Autumn 2026): High | High | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Habib's Special Forces | Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 to Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Low Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Gibus and The Gang | Highlander Season 34 (Summer 2025) to Highlander AFA 2025: Top Tiers | Division 2 | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1550613 4BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-2-1 | highlander | 10:58 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 318 | 992 | 50% | ||
| serveme.tf #1550331 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
2-2-0 | highlander | 29:15 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 5 | 149 | 1176 | 68% | ||
| serveme.tf #1550331 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 19:19 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 172 | 1243 | 65% | ||
| serveme.tf #1550323 BLU vs ready | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 17:18 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 132 | 284 | ||||
| serveme.tf #1549745 BLU vs ben | cp_sunshine |
|
2-4-0 | sixes | 28:16 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 140 | 944 | 56% | ||
| serveme.tf #1549745 4BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-0-1 | sixes | 29:25 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 137 | 866 | 58% | ||
| serveme.tf #1549382 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-3-1 | sixes | 28:16 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 1 | 138 | 906 | 60% | ||
| serveme.tf #1549382 5BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 120 | 900 | 50% | ||
| serveme.tf #1549068 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-4-0 | sixes | 28:17 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 143 | 931 | 49% | ||
| serveme.tf #1549068 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 8:27 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 112 | 179 | 63% | |||
| serveme.tf #1548890 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
4-5-0 | sixes | 26:19 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 162 | 906 | 54% | ||
| serveme.tf #1548890 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 17:05 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 227 | 830 | 44% | ||
| serveme.tf #1548775 BLU vs dwRED | koth_product_final |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 24:04 | 16 | 25 | 7 | 145 | 314 | ||||
| serveme.tf #1548788 water vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 18:57 | 11 | 16 | 10 | 178 | 283 | ||||
| serveme.tf #1548775 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 23:01 | 14 | 15 | 6 | 131 | 277 | ||||
| serveme.tf #1548778 2pac vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 21:23 | 16 | 13 | 12 | 195 | 188 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1548701 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
1-0-1 | sixes | 5:45 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 111 | 1066 | 58% | ||
| serveme.tf #1548701 BLU vs scary | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 13:00 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 128 | 1078 | 61% | ||
| serveme.tf #1548585 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc8 |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 23:29 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 198 | 931 | 51% | ||
| serveme.tf #1548585 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 0 | 10 | 27 | 6 | 135 | 924 | 54% | ||
| serveme.tf #1548049 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 16:37 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 188 | 946 | 50% | ||
| serveme.tf #1548049 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 28:31 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 166 | 901 | 57% | ||
| serveme.tf #1547940 water vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 26:50 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 158 | 98 | 41% | |||
| serveme.tf #1547920 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 22:35 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 229 | 880 | 57% | ||
| serveme.tf #1547920 BLU vs foxy | cp_sunshine |
|
1-4-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 158 | 877 | 52% |