Fair Carcosa
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 2069-2862-451 | 42.63% | 11760-14787-1644 | 44.63% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 126-174-24 | 42.59% | 207 | 59% | 16 | 114:27:46 |
| Soldier | 544-763-124 | 42.35% | 253 | 45% | 28 | 517:24:24 |
| Pyro | 2-5-0 | 28.57% | 175 | 63% | 243 | 4:57:06 |
| Demo | 23-65-13 | 29.21% | 236 | 21% | 14 | 34:38:44 |
| Engineer | 1-4-0 | 20.00% | 123 | 46% | 30 | 7:42:23 |
| Heavy | 4-8-2 | 35.71% | 263 | 71% | 5121 | 10:03:34 |
| Medic | 762-881-154 | 46.69% | 16 | 52% | 3 | 677:59:01 |
| Sniper | 2-4-0 | 33.33% | 196 | 33% | 42 | 9:50:15 |
| Spy | 10-12-0 | 45.45% | 220 | 32% | 73 | 14:26:41 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 10-28-5 | 29.07% | 14:35:49 |
| Fours | 2-2-1 | 50.00% | 1:36:46 |
| Sixes | 1381-1800-302 | 43.99% | 1318:57:28 |
| Prolander | 51-79-19 | 40.60% | 60:18:24 |
| Highlander | 48-88-1 | 35.40% | 43:43:11 |
| Other | 19-14-1 | 57.35% | 9:37:49 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| The Notorious Milker | 396 |
| luvr | 394 |
| purpsluvr92 | 334 |
| kat | 228 |
| The Notorious Feeder | 212 |
| skeezluvr46 | 201 |
| hauntsluvr20 | 170 |
| TLR His Toilet | 168 |
| seedsluvr46 | 162 |
| mulaaluvr51 | 114 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | george open | High-Tide Highlander One-Night-Cup | Tuna | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Carstairs | 6s Retro Cup #1 | Group A | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Team Fumo 2 | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Division 2 & 3 | Division 3 | Sixes | ||
| RGL | NATURAOILFANSVSCOVIDEFENDERS26 | 6s Exp Cup #6 | Group D | Sixes | ||
| RGL | fantasy foosball | 6s Season 18 | Main | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | disgusting toilet | The Highlander Open #4 | Group Stage | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | 6fxmily | Fresh Meat Challenge #3 to Fresh Meat Challenge #3: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Badmen of tow_tetsudo | Highlander Experimental Cup #10 | Mid | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Brian 6s | 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) to 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025): Low Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Team Colonslash: the SPY!!!!1! | Highlander Season 34 (Summer 2025) to Highlander season 34: Mid Playoffs | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15c39829 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
2-4-1 | sixes | 28:59 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 189 | 888 | 42% | ||
| 15c39829 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-3-1 | sixes | 29:29 | 16 | 25 | 7 | 219 | 241 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561132 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 24:35 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 34 | 144 | 970 | 54% | ||
| serveme.tf #1561132 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-3-0 | sixes | 23:27 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 21 | 143 | 881 | 54% | ||
| serveme.tf #1560986 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 18:30 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 212 | 342 | 21% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1329080 | cp_sunshine |
|
2-2-0 | sixes | 28:51 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 49 | 42 | 55% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560950 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f5 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 21:51 | 15 | 23 | 3 | 269 | 271 | 59% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560944 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc10 |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 25:45 | 16 | 22 | 5 | 324 | 351 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560912 BLU vs MAGA | cp_sunshine |
|
4-0-0 | prolander | 28:52 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 118 | 87 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560920 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-3-1 | sixes | 28:59 | 25 | 17 | 15 | 249 | 216 | 48% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560810 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-1-1 | sixes | 3:38 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 122 | 847 | 37% | ||
| serveme.tf #1560810 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 21:26 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 136 | 937 | 59% | ||
| serveme.tf #1560806 BLU vs RED | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
3-3-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 162 | 142 | 65% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560645 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-4-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 19 | 137 | 1073 | 61% | ||
| serveme.tf #1560645 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 22:39 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 61 | 738 | 65% | ||
| serveme.tf #1560473 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f5 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 28:31 | 26 | 23 | 6 | 327 | 250 | 50% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560427 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 20:02 | 14 | 21 | 5 | 273 | 249 | 54% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560214 Snack vs ARED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-4-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 18 | 30 | 4 | 241 | 253 | 49% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560214 Snack vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 6:55 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 240 | 352 | 57% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560089 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 18:17 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 198 | 996 | 53% | ||
| serveme.tf #1560069 FEST vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 16:34 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 124 | 1043 | 64% | ||
| serveme.tf #1560069 FEST vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 8:53 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 143 | 1250 | 73% | ||
| serveme.tf #1560055 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 25:13 | 29 | 25 | 8 | 345 | 275 | 54% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559925 GOT vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
3-4-0 | sixes | 28:00 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 122 | 1194 | 61% | ||
| serveme.tf #1559925 WHO vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
4-1-0 | sixes | 28:49 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 135 | 1105 | 55% |