Walter
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 436-501-60 | 46.74% | 1421-1785-68 | 44.44% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 24-23-4 | 50.98% | 176 | 47% | 14 | 17:16:28 |
| Soldier | 32-81-6 | 29.41% | 256 | 43% | 28 | 36:17:12 |
| Pyro | 1-5-0 | 16.67% | 153 | 52% | 141 | 2:48:56 |
| Demo | 3-6-0 | 33.33% | 273 | 20% | 19 | 3:06:42 |
| Engineer | 268-231-24 | 53.54% | 198 | 36% | 26 | 154:31:48 |
| Heavy | 4-8-0 | 33.33% | 222 | 42% | 2604 | 5:04:23 |
| Medic | 1-2-1 | 37.50% | 13 | 25% | 2 | 2:07:37 |
| Sniper | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | 169 | 25% | 15 | 1:05:33 |
| Spy | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | 242 | 31% | 49 | 1:10:52 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 2-12-2 | 18.75% | 4:13:52 |
| Fours | 4-4-0 | 50.00% | 1:56:23 |
| Sixes | 35-78-8 | 32.23% | 39:36:38 |
| Prolander | 1-5-1 | 21.43% | 2:41:57 |
| Highlander | 293-270-26 | 51.95% | 173:52:18 |
| Other | 10-9-2 | 52.38% | 4:14:20 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Walter White | 927 |
| Walter | 27 |
| Borntowranglerforcedtospycheck | 19 |
| W H U S S K E Y.JR | 11 |
| MY MOTHER ATE FRIES! | 5 |
| dbflower4 | 3 |
| Wa | 2 |
| I 4 coffes and 0 hours of sleep | 2 |
| (5)HatTrick | 1 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | The Einstein List | Highlander Experimental Cup #10 to Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): Low Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | BIG PROBLEM NOW | 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Brazilian Blacksmith League | Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 to Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #2 | Fresh | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | moldova national team | Ultiduo Cup #8 | Amateur | Ultiduo | ||
| ETF2L | Knights of the Order | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024): Open | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Sprigatito's Grassroots | The Highlander Open #4 to The Highlander Open #4: Third Place Match | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | A book | Highlander AFA 2025 | Low | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | The Hoonters | Highlander Season 34 (Summer 2025) to Highlander Season 34: Open Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Contract In Flames | Highlander Season 34 (Summer 2025) | Open | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Legio Victoriae[Highlander] | Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 | Open | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1544849 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 13:48 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 174 | 207 | 53% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544849 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 16:29 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 183 | 150 | 36% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544849 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 17:32 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 135 | 203 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544849 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
2-3-0 | highlander | 31:01 | 23 | 23 | 12 | 251 | 255 | 40% | |||
| Highlander France: BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
2-0-0 | highlander | 18:26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 224 | 161 | 38% | |||
| Highlander France: BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 25:08 | 24 | 22 | 15 | 346 | 217 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544616 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 16:56 | 9 | 14 | 8 | 234 | 232 | 43% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544616 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 27:19 | 17 | 13 | 9 | 208 | 182 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544218 5BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 18:43 | 28 | 7 | 12 | 364 | 160 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544218 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 17:52 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 217 | 192 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543990 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 19:32 | 16 | 12 | 11 | 335 | 153 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543990 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 25:14 | 22 | 15 | 15 | 263 | 225 | 41% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543837 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
0-3-0 | fours | 17:33 | 10 | 23 | 5 | 252 | 391 | 155 | 82 | 46% | |
| serveme.tf #1543829 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | fours | 14:12 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 405 | 253 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543822 BLU vs RED | cp_twinkeeps_rc1_gio |
|
4-0-0 | fours | 10:54 | 31 | 11 | 5 | 709 | 621 | ||||
| serveme.tf #1543724 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 18:46 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 220 | 178 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543724 GG9 vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 22:30 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 204 | 163 | 30% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543528 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 25:19 | 19 | 12 | 12 | 222 | 131 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543528 Brit vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 18:57 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 280 | 160 | 31% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542813 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 17:29 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 166 | 170 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542813 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 18:52 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 236 | 149 | 20% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542813 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 14:08 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 138 | 155 | 18% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542720 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 16:08 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 116 | 161 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542720 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 19:44 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 149 | 178 | 25% | |||
| map2 | pl_upward_f12 |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 32:10 | 13 | 21 | 7 | 175 | 161 | 26% |