❤ Elisio ❤
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 2449-3593-177 | 40.80% | 7828-10816-166 | 42.06% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 88-174-7 | 34.01% | 188 | 52% | 14 | 89:08:34 |
| Soldier | 151-219-7 | 40.98% | 269 | 42% | 28 | 118:59:43 |
| Pyro | 114-129-7 | 47.00% | 191 | 47% | 5401 | 81:37:39 |
| Demo | 632-840-42 | 43.13% | 369 | 29% | 19 | 472:36:05 |
| Engineer | 100-143-7 | 41.40% | 153 | 43% | 28 | 80:34:40 |
| Heavy | 137-139-7 | 49.65% | 259 | 55% | 6599 | 89:48:16 |
| Medic | 52-107-4 | 33.13% | 12 | 53% | 2 | 55:00:29 |
| Sniper | 143-249-8 | 36.75% | 242 | 31% | 39 | 135:27:43 |
| Spy | 203-272-13 | 42.93% | 242 | 20% | 73 | 155:11:05 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 1-4-0 | 20.00% | 1:18:59 |
| Fours | 0-4-0 | 0.00% | 50:20 |
| Sixes | 76-169-16 | 32.18% | 94:37:15 |
| Prolander | 3-7-1 | 31.82% | 4:41:59 |
| Highlander | 1552-2151-87 | 42.10% | 1174:05:56 |
| Other | 33-68-4 | 33.33% | 38:13:42 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| ♥ Elisio ♥ | 3098 |
| ❤ Elisio ❤ | 1396 |
| Elisio | 252 |
| ♡ Elisio ♡ | 249 |
| Elisio #TF2center | 211 |
| ❤ Elisio ❤ S - CsBP | 156 |
| ❤ | 150 |
| ❤ Jamaica Elisio ❤ | 92 |
| ♥ ElisioClause ♥ | 76 |
| ❤ Elisio ❤ Buying CS2 Skins | 41 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | DBFLOWER5 FAN CLUB | High-Tide Highlander One-Night-Cup | Tuna | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Temu Sweatshop | Highlander AFA 2025: Top Tiers | Division 3 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | England B-Team | Highlander Nations Cup #9 to Highlander Nations Cup #9: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Red Panda Dynasty | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) to Highlander Season 36 (Autumn 2026) | Mid | Highlander | ||
| RGL | We All Suck (at) Highlander | HL Season 17 | Intermediate | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Foxhound | HL Season 17 | Main | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | We Eat Snack | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026) | Division 4 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | 50 IQ gathered (because no mvm ticket) | Highlander Experimental Cup #10 | High | Highlander | ||
| RGL | High Newcomer | HL Season 23 | Amateur | Highlander | ||
| RGL | What's A "Competitive?" | NA HL NC Cup #2 to HL Season 23 | Amateur | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1561380 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 16:16 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 209 | 1174 | 0 | 64% | |
| serveme.tf #1561380 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 23:09 | 18 | 19 | 12 | 447 | 408 | 35% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561420 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 14:05 | 11 | 16 | 5 | 456 | 439 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561420 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 15:09 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 289 | 367 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561131 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 21:53 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 328 | 138 | 15% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561131 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 17:46 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 438 | 178 | 17% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561109 BLU vs CWWSO | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
2-0-0 | sixes | 11:07 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 388 | 276 | 52% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561109 BLU vs CWWAO | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-1-0 | sixes | 28:41 | 18 | 11 | 8 | 174 | 156 | 63% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560909 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 15:27 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 459 | 346 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560909 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 12:52 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 383 | 215 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560934 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 14:37 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 469 | 334 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560934 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
2-1-0 | highlander | 17:11 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 390 | 379 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560972 BLU vs kinki | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 26:04 | 11 | 22 | 7 | 156 | 192 | 57% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560972 cwwso vs kinki | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 8:15 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 197 | 249 | 70% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560804 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 7:51 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 79 | 180 | 58% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560804 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 22:16 | 23 | 17 | 7 | 482 | 254 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560775 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 16:06 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 471 | 315 | 34% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560775 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 12:44 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 547 | 266 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560775 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 16:40 | 9 | 16 | 6 | 411 | 387 | 33% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560621 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 18:18 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 508 | 170 | 30% | |||
| SchnitzelBrigade: RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 17:53 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 90 | 190 | 22% | |||
| SchnitzelBrigade: BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 19:38 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 140 | 123 | 37% | |||
| SchnitzelBrigade: RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 7:19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 205 | 157 | 14% | |||
| SchnitzelBrigade: BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 13:31 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 162 | 77 | 22% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560523 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 8:51 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 372 | 255 | 28% |