DIE ROTEN MÜNZEN
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 773-888-131 | 46.79% | 3550-4112-425 | 46.53% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 539-575-89 | 48.50% | 230 | 58% | 15 | 417:54:24 |
| Soldier | 8-21-1 | 28.33% | 226 | 38% | 23 | 10:57:34 |
| Pyro | 23-25-4 | 48.08% | 145 | 61% | 182 | 17:58:50 |
| Demo | 13-22-0 | 37.14% | 197 | 22% | 30 | 12:35:36 |
| Engineer | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | 168 | 42% | 31 | 4:44:35 |
| Heavy | 6-6-1 | 50.00% | 234 | 63% | 366 | 7:16:15 |
| Medic | 9-18-0 | 33.33% | 24 | 46% | 4 | 8:38:37 |
| Sniper | 7-11-1 | 39.47% | 218 | 32% | 34 | 28:34:31 |
| Spy | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | 233 | 32% | 93 | 1:47:49 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fours | 3-3-1 | 50.00% | 1:53:43 |
| Sixes | 409-479-81 | 46.39% | 369:52:49 |
| Prolander | 5-3-0 | 62.50% | 3:33:02 |
| Highlander | 201-226-20 | 47.20% | 137:36:35 |
| Other | 5-3-0 | 62.50% | 2:35:15 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Napy | 792 |
| YoYo Napy | 90 |
| EFF Napy | 46 |
| Napy LID | 45 |
| napy | 42 |
| N4py | 38 |
| Napster | 34 |
| vand sniffer | 22 |
| Hustle Loyalty Respect | 21 |
| Napy @ | 18 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | The Hightower Cappers | High-Tide Highlander One-Night-Cup | Goldfish | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | EFF | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | YoYoTech 6s | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024) | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | furrytech | 6v6 Season 52 (Summer 2026) | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Chunky Kong | 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) | Low | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | YoYoTech (Construction Failed) | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024): Low & Open to 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) Low & Open | Low | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Make a wish team | Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 | Open | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Air Nomads Rebirth | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Low A | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Reached playoffs only because Korra left | 6v6 Season 39 to 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025): Mid Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Atria | Highlander Autumn 2023 to Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Mid A | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1561889 PASCAL vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-1-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 29 | 11 | 15 | 305 | 209 | 63% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556596 BLU vs minor | cp_sunshine |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 10:10 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 264 | 256 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556594 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 12:02 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 289 | 187 | 62% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556594 BLU vs Sniff | cp_subbase_b3a |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 13:19 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 354 | 288 | 64% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556453 snipp vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 28:52 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 174 | 147 | 65% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556453 Sniff vs YEAST | cp_sunshine |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 16:43 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 250 | 177 | 63% | |||
| serveme.tf #1555679 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 13:36 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 235 | 305 | 55% | |||
| serveme.tf #1555679 Sniff vs :) | cp_sunshine |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 25:05 | 24 | 18 | 11 | 245 | 210 | 66% | |||
| serveme.tf #1555471 NME vs Sniff | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 19:20 | 33 | 8 | 16 | 412 | 221 | 61% | |||
| serveme.tf #1555165 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 17:50 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 309 | 204 | 67% | |||
| serveme.tf #1555165 BLU vs CHUDS | cp_sunshine |
|
4-0-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 31 | 9 | 12 | 242 | 151 | 65% | |||
| serveme.tf #1555127 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 14:10 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 235 | 266 | 56% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554975 high vs Chud | ctf_applejack |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 14:03 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 285 | 283 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554850 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-3-1 | sixes | 28:00 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 180 | 139 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554657 wetard vs FISHF | cp_sunshine |
|
3-2-0 | sixes | 28:39 | 25 | 17 | 9 | 230 | 247 | 60% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554657 wetard vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-3-1 | sixes | 27:59 | 41 | 17 | 13 | 339 | 191 | 62% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554657 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 14:18 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 340 | 245 | 67% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554657 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 33 | 15 | 15 | 329 | 207 | 55% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554613 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-4-1 | sixes | 28:16 | 8 | 16 | 15 | 32 | 186 | 841 | 48% | ||
| serveme.tf #1554613 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 268 | 158 | 58% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554481 Vand vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 28:41 | 27 | 23 | 10 | 267 | 234 | 54% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554481 Vand vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 22:36 | 10 | 17 | 14 | 170 | 237 | 52% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554297 Sniff vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 27 | 19 | 12 | 254 | 215 | 59% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554297 Sniff vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-2-0 | sixes | 28:17 | 31 | 17 | 13 | 234 | 183 | 59% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554297 BLU vs RED | cp_subbase_b3a |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 13:34 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 284 | 296 | 61% |