Xoz
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 347-288-40 | 54.37% | 1370-1183-111 | 53.51% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 121-90-17 | 56.80% | 286 | 63% | 16 | 86:40:59 |
| Soldier | 5-6-2 | 46.15% | 384 | 49% | 30 | 3:35:54 |
| Pyro | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | 160 | 49% | 301 | 2:13:50 |
| Demo | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | 230 | 19% | 16 | 31:36 |
| Engineer | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | 156 | 31% | 35 | 3:48:10 |
| Heavy | 11-7-0 | 61.11% | 366 | 12:19:58 | ||
| Medic | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | 37 | 47% | 5 | 58:16 |
| Sniper | 113-96-11 | 53.86% | 349 | 35% | 39 | 80:34:58 |
| Spy | 1-1-1 | 50.00% | 257 | 36% | 85 | 55:42 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | 19:29 |
| Fours | 1-0-1 | 75.00% | 26:26 |
| Sixes | 167-125-19 | 56.75% | 112:28:36 |
| Prolander | 0-0-1 | 50.00% | 27:42 |
| Highlander | 130-118-13 | 52.30% | 77:13:16 |
| Other | 4-2-0 | 66.67% | 1:52:38 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Xoz | 493 |
| L9TRENALPHADESTROYER32 | 20 |
| Din Djarin | 20 |
| (◣ _ ◢) | 13 |
| 6996 | 10 |
| .'.'.'.'. | 9 |
| zombie | 8 |
| utwjtw | 8 |
| yurrrrr | 8 |
| over | 7 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Lithuania | 6v6 Nations Cup #11 to 6v6 Nations Cup #11: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Red Panda Dynasty | Highlander Season 36 (Autumn 2026) | Mid | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | It's Hunting Season. | 6v6 Season 52 (Summer 2026) to 6v6 Season 52 (Summer 2026): Open Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | The Einstein List | Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026) to Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): Low Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | SBQRRA | Highlander Experimental Cup #10 to Highlander Experimental Cup #10: Mid 3rd Place | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Generic Gamers 9 | Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026) | Low | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Badmen of tow_tetsudo | Highlander Experimental Cup #10 | Mid | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | wtf... | Highlander AFA 2025 to Highlander Experimental Cup #10 | Open | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | The Last Dance | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026) | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | UNNAMED | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026) | Open | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1561349 BIG D vs Zorig | koth_ashville_rc1 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 23:33 | 16 | 20 | 10 | 350 | 495 | ||||
| serveme.tf #1561210 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 22:00 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 117 | 70 | 56% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561139 nazi vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
2-0-0 | highlander | 9:03 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 410 | 181 | 47% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561131 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 21:53 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 414 | 248 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561131 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 17:46 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 566 | 207 | 45% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560909 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 15:27 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 405 | 137 | 36% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560909 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 12:52 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 281 | 111 | 50% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560934 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 14:37 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 333 | 167 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560934 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
2-1-0 | highlander | 17:11 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 362 | 169 | 38% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560804 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 7:51 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 160 | 190 | 24% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560804 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 22:16 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 472 | 158 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560775 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 16:06 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 503 | 148 | 41% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560775 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 12:44 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 281 | 93 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560775 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 16:40 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 268 | 148 | 35% | |||
| 2f83bc18 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
4-1-0 | sixes | 29:38 | 32 | 17 | 12 | 271 | 194 | 44% | |||
| 2f83bc18 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-3-0 | sixes | 28:58 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 307 | 187 | 51% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560072 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 15:27 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 358 | 116 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560072 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 12:59 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 216 | 139 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560447 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-1-0 | highlander | 15:26 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 263 | 154 | 33% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560447 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-1-0 | highlander | 12:30 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 544 | 48 | 50% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560224 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 13:50 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 144 | 131 | 9% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560224 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 17:05 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 271 | 158 | 31% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560211 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 14:51 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 217 | 186 | 30% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560211 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 12:17 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 383 | 125 | 47% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560211 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 14:09 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 185 | 148 | 24% |