$neaky
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 2932-2471-397 | 53.97% | 12671-11334-1370 | 52.63% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 1131-1015-247 | 52.42% | 274 | 67% | 27 | 900:00:26 |
| Soldier | 129-90-18 | 58.23% | 370 | 50% | 58 | 87:54:15 |
| Pyro | 23-10-1 | 69.12% | 243 | 45% | 47 | 27:44:11 |
| Demo | 542-420-40 | 56.09% | 427 | 27% | 21 | 346:30:45 |
| Engineer | 12-3-0 | 80.00% | 141 | 39% | 39 | 47:03:29 |
| Heavy | 29-15-0 | 65.91% | 412 | 24% | 72 | 32:20:48 |
| Medic | 37-34-4 | 52.00% | 20 | 56% | 5 | 30:04:13 |
| Sniper | 36-26-1 | 57.94% | 311 | 35% | 88 | 36:23:08 |
| Spy | 457-386-21 | 54.11% | 296 | 37% | 146 | 279:25:39 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 18-13-1 | 57.81% | 10:45:08 |
| Fours | 2-1-1 | 62.50% | 50:51 |
| Sixes | 1261-1150-302 | 52.05% | 1144:24:52 |
| Prolander | 7-7-2 | 50.00% | 6:57:40 |
| Highlander | 1103-861-37 | 56.05% | 634:43:01 |
| Other | 25-17-1 | 59.30% | 15:21:24 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| $neaky | 2116 |
| sneaky the cat | 927 |
| sneaky36 | 212 |
| SVIFT $neaky | 196 |
| sneaky the cat :) | 110 |
| sneakythecat | 101 |
| AW $neaky =3 | 97 |
| sneaky | 89 |
| $NEAKY | 85 |
| Sneaky | 63 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | The Compound | Season 29: Main Tiers to 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Division 2 & 3 | Division 2 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | 3AM | Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): Premiership | Premiership | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Highpanzer© | Highlander Spring 2023 Top Tiers to Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024): Premiership | Premiership | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | MLG FROGS | Ultiduo Cup #7 | Group Stage | Ultiduo | ||
| ETF2L | Wales | 6v6 Nations Cup #9 to 6v6 Nations Cup #9 Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | alien workshop | 6v6 Spring 2024: Premiership Qualifiers to 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Premiership | Premiership | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | 4House | Highlander Winter 2024 to Highlander AFA 2025: Top Tiers | Premiership | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | TWICE | Highlander Season 22 to Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 | Premiership | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | HAVOC | 6v6 Autumn 2023: Top Tiers | Premiership | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Super Dickmann's KANNONEN! | Highlander S10 Map Test Cup to Highlander Autumn 2023 | Premiership | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1544870 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-2-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 321 | 283 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544870 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 28:12 | 13 | 16 | 6 | 301 | 333 | 21% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544866 5GAYS vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 27:28 | 15 | 19 | 2 | 233 | 269 | 20% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544866 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 28:33 | 13 | 16 | 7 | 256 | 288 | 22% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544520 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 24:28 | 13 | 15 | 7 | 261 | 309 | 22% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544520 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 16:16 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 360 | 395 | 27% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544503 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
1-4-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 20 | 21 | 3 | 247 | 277 | 22% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544503 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-2-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 285 | 294 | 24% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544378 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-4-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 282 | 302 | 22% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544378 BLU vs RED | cp_subbase_b3a |
|
3-3-0 | sixes | 28:17 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 372 | 282 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544025 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 18:36 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 418 | 265 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544025 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-1-2 | sixes | 28:51 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 321 | 235 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544000 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 18:03 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 381 | 383 | 24% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544000 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 23:15 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 350 | 269 | 27% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543602 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-4-1 | sixes | 28:32 | 24 | 19 | 9 | 340 | 317 | 27% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543602 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-4-0 | sixes | 23:27 | 13 | 14 | 8 | 356 | 268 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543554 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-3-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 289 | 280 | 19% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543554 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 18:22 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 241 | 294 | 17% | |||
| auto vs compound scrim |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 23:48 | 19 | 20 | 6 | 397 | 347 | 28% | ||||
| serveme.tf #1542650 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 17:59 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 497 | 341 | 27% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542650 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 16:09 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 385 | 220 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542377 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 19:07 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 255 | 289 | 18% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542377 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
4-4-0 | sixes | 27:43 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 287 | 266 | 19% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542377 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-4-0 | sixes | 28:16 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 297 | 301 | 24% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542377 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
1-4-2 | sixes | 28:17 | 20 | 19 | 11 | 311 | 299 | 24% |