$neaky the cat
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 2982-2533-404 | 53.79% | 12961-11661-1407 | 52.50% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 1133-1021-248 | 52.33% | 275 | 67% | 27 | 903:19:57 |
| Soldier | 129-95-18 | 57.02% | 369 | 50% | 57 | 89:51:48 |
| Pyro | 23-10-1 | 69.12% | 243 | 45% | 47 | 27:46:48 |
| Demo | 588-467-46 | 55.50% | 415 | 27% | 20 | 387:21:47 |
| Engineer | 12-3-0 | 80.00% | 141 | 39% | 39 | 47:03:29 |
| Heavy | 29-15-0 | 65.91% | 412 | 24% | 73 | 32:27:02 |
| Medic | 37-34-4 | 52.00% | 20 | 56% | 5 | 30:04:13 |
| Sniper | 36-26-1 | 57.94% | 311 | 35% | 88 | 36:26:48 |
| Spy | 457-386-21 | 54.11% | 296 | 37% | 146 | 279:26:11 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 18-13-1 | 57.81% | 10:45:08 |
| Fours | 2-1-1 | 62.50% | 50:51 |
| Sixes | 1308-1209-309 | 51.75% | 1190:31:19 |
| Prolander | 8-7-2 | 52.94% | 7:25:57 |
| Highlander | 1103-861-37 | 56.05% | 634:43:01 |
| Other | 25-17-1 | 59.30% | 15:21:24 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| $neaky | 2168 |
| sneaky the cat | 927 |
| sneaky36 | 212 |
| SVIFT $neaky | 196 |
| sneaky the cat :) | 110 |
| $neaky the cat | 102 |
| sneakythecat | 101 |
| AW $neaky =3 | 97 |
| sneaky | 89 |
| $NEAKY | 85 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | The Compound | 6v6 Season 52 (Summer 2026): Top Division | Top Division | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | 3AM | Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): Premiership | Premiership | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Highpanzer© | Highlander Spring 2023 Top Tiers to Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024): Premiership | Premiership | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | MLG FROGS | Ultiduo Cup #7 | Group Stage | Ultiduo | ||
| ETF2L | Wales | 6v6 Nations Cup #9 to 6v6 Nations Cup #9 Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | alien workshop | 6v6 Spring 2024: Premiership Qualifiers to 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Premiership | Premiership | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | 4House | Highlander Winter 2024 to Highlander AFA 2025: Top Tiers | Premiership | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | TWICE | Highlander Season 22 to Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 | Premiership | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | HAVOC | 6v6 Autumn 2023: Top Tiers | Premiership | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Super Dickmann's KANNONEN! | Highlander S10 Map Test Cup to Highlander Autumn 2023 | Premiership | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1560931 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 17:16 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 376 | 323 | 22% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560922 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 19:33 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 318 | 306 | 22% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560919 BLU vs BANGER | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 15:14 | 8 | 16 | 4 | 370 | 368 | 51% | |||
| tf2pickup.eu #4985 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-4-0 | sixes | 28:17 | 20 | 23 | 5 | 268 | 274 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559793 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 20:51 | 11 | 23 | 6 | 298 | 307 | 50% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559793 f4 vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
3-3-1 | sixes | 28:16 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 323 | 244 | 63% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559793 BLU vs f4 | cp_sunshine |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 23:56 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 315 | 236 | 20% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559793 f4 vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 16:50 | 21 | 11 | 8 | 280 | 297 | 62% | |||
| tf2pickup.eu #4978 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 24:50 | 18 | 15 | 6 | 277 | 285 | 27% | |||
| tf2pickup.eu #4977 | cp_sunshine |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 28:04 | 34 | 19 | 13 | 315 | 264 | 63% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557271 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-4-0 | sixes | 35:10 | 20 | 19 | 11 | 265 | 267 | 18% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557271 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-4-0 | sixes | 27:38 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 266 | 241 | 22% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557261 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 18:56 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 295 | 277 | 24% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557261 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 28:49 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 329 | 274 | 24% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557095 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
5-3-0 | sixes | 23:25 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 346 | 260 | 24% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557095 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 28 | 16 | 21 | 332 | 254 | 69% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556935 BLU vs RED | koth_govan_rc2 |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 23:40 | 20 | 19 | 6 | 362 | 408 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556935 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 20:13 | 13 | 15 | 10 | 362 | 340 | 24% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556935 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 17:47 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 423 | 258 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556935 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 18:36 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 255 | 207 | 23% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556456 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 25:40 | 10 | 20 | 6 | 212 | 273 | 20% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556456 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 15:26 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 339 | 405 | 26% | |||
| tf2pickup.eu #4971 | koth_govan_rc2 |
|
2-2-0 | sixes | 28:51 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 345 | 321 | 24% | |||
| tf2pickup.eu #4970 | koth_product_final |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 22:01 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 220 | 200 | 61% | |||
| tf2pickup.eu #4969 | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 22 | 21 | 15 | 290 | 295 | 25% |