DXD Tech
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 447-562-22 | 44.42% | 1288-1592-26 | 44.77% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 71-113-8 | 39.06% | 198 | 51% | 15 | 61:40:28 |
| Soldier | 7-5-0 | 58.33% | 366 | 42% | 26 | 3:36:35 |
| Pyro | 16-17-4 | 48.65% | 179 | 67% | 41163 | 11:29:44 |
| Demo | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | 223 | 17% | 30 | 46:18 |
| Engineer | 4-4-0 | 50.00% | 157 | 25% | 12 | 3:00:43 |
| Heavy | 263 | 7:14 | ||||
| Medic | 178-209-2 | 46.02% | 236 | 31% | 15 | 112:46:03 |
| Sniper | 73-81-4 | 47.47% | 214 | 23% | 19 | 46:58:50 |
| Spy | 4-2-0 | 66.67% | 139 | 23% | 20 | 1:29:12 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | 58:58 |
| Fours | 167-204-3 | 45.05% | 107:21:29 |
| Sixes | 4-16-2 | 22.73% | 8:08:14 |
| Prolander | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | 1:03:46 |
| Highlander | 171-208-10 | 45.24% | 120:26:34 |
| Other | 12-12-3 | 50.00% | 9:07:10 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| DXD Tech | 1016 |
| Skegness | 4 |
| Bodyshot Barry | 3 |
| Fake Kosta | 3 |
| Spain's worst Sniper | 2 |
| Dispenser (Prince Amir) | 1 |
| Danoulus' Spanish teacher | 1 |
| Kafri (real) | 1 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Horizontal rotierender Fisch | 6v6 Season 52 (Summer 2026): Fresh to 6v6 Season 52 (Summer 2026): Fresh 3rd Place | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Knights of the Order | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024): Open | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Legio Victoriae[Highlander] | Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 | Open | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Star Seers | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024): Open | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | EFF | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | The biggest problems in the universe | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024) | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Generic Gamers 9 | Highlander Autumn 2023 to Highlander Winter 2024: Low | Low | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Durisimas declaraciones | Highlander Autumn 2023 Preseason Cup | Division 5 | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1554969 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 21:54 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 20 | 192 | 914 | 43% | ||
| serveme.tf #1554969 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 21:03 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 31 | 165 | 989 | 55% | ||
| passtime.tf | A pugs: Botle vs RED | pass_arena2_b17a |
|
2-1-1 | fours | 35:05 | 27 | 60 | 13 | 231 | 424 | 253 | 32% | ||
| passtime.tf | A pugs: Botle vs Best | pass_arena2_b17a |
|
2-1-0 | fours | 23:39 | 43 | 27 | 17 | 350 | 365 | 398 | 38% | ||
| passtime.tf | A pugs: Red vs Men | pass_arena2_b17 |
|
1-2-0 | fours | 23:00 | 39 | 26 | 8 | 406 | 356 | 217 | 33% | ||
| passtime.tf | A pugs: BLU vs RED | pass_arena2_b17 |
|
0-2-0 | fours | 17:03 | 19 | 23 | 11 | 232 | 354 | 275 | 28% | ||
| passtime.tf | A pugs: BLU vs RED | pass_arena2_b17 |
|
0-2-0 | fours | 19:27 | 10 | 29 | 5 | 244 | 384 | 295 | 29% | ||
| passtime.tf | B pugs: mPreg vs RED | pass_arena2_b17 |
|
2-0-0 | fours | 14:50 | 17 | 16 | 7 | 246 | 346 | 375 | 30% | ||
| serveme.tf #1548218 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 9:45 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 50 | 216 | 930 | 56% | ||
| serveme.tf #1548218 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 11:00 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 29 | 281 | 908 | 48% | ||
| passtime.tf | A pugs: AXELF vs RED | pass_arena2_b17 |
|
0-2-0 | fours | 12:29 | 14 | 17 | 4 | 224 | 406 | 431 | 31% | ||
| passtime.tf | A pugs: BLU vs RED | pass_yard_b1 |
|
1-2-0 | other | 21:29 | 50 | 30 | 8 | 393 | 383 | 518 | 88 | 35% | |
| passtime.tf | A pugs: pugss vs H2preg | pass_arena2_b17 |
|
2-0-0 | fours | 13:18 | 16 | 14 | 7 | 217 | 369 | 372 | 30% | ||
| passtime.tf | B pugs: german vs doctor | pass_aquarium_a16 |
|
2-0-0 | other | 12:42 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 221 | 280 | 21% | |||
| passtime.tf | B pugs: giats vs piss | pass_arena2_b17 |
|
0-2-0 | fours | 17:04 | 28 | 22 | 2 | 309 | 381 | 298 | 29% | ||
| passtime.tf | B pugs: BLU vs RED | pass_arena2_b17 |
|
0-2-0 | other | 18:55 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 213 | 353 | 239 | 25% | ||
| passtime.tf | B pugs: BLU vs RED | pass_torii_a8 |
|
1-2-0 | other | 22:27 | 36 | 28 | 7 | 308 | 374 | 215 | 32% | ||
| passtime.tf | A pugs: LU vs RED | pass_torii_a8 |
|
2-0-0 | fours | 12:17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 143 | 210 | 156 | 33% | ||
| passtime.tf | A pugs: BRAAP vs RED | pass_arena2_b17 |
|
1-2-0 | fours | 23:53 | 28 | 30 | 13 | 293 | 397 | 362 | 34% | ||
| PASSTIME.TF NA: BLU vs teamEU | pass_arena2_b17 |
|
1-2-0 | fours | 20:01 | 24 | 28 | 8 | 288 | 424 | 349 | 33% | ||
| Exer-Cise: BLU vs RED | pass_arena2_b16g |
|
1-2-0 | fours | 32:30 | 36 | 39 | 15 | 281 | 348 | 340 | 30% | ||
| Exer-Cise: BLU vs RED | pass_arena2_b16g |
|
1-2-0 | fours | 23:43 | 28 | 26 | 10 | 266 | 352 | 418 | 35% | ||
| passtime.tf | A pugs: BLU vs RED | pass_arena2_b16g |
|
2-1-0 | fours | 27:09 | 29 | 27 | 12 | 236 | 321 | 317 | 30% | ||
| passtime.tf | A pugs: BLU vs RED | pass_arena2_b16g |
|
2-0-0 | fours | 18:45 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 281 | 309 | 244 | 28% | ||
| PASSTIME.TF NA: EU vs BREAD | pass_arena2_b16g |
|
0-2-0 | fours | 16:04 | 16 | 23 | 3 | 266 | 385 | 274 | 26% |