Potato
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 808-744-74 | 51.97% | 2921-2799-130 | 51.04% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 111-97-15 | 53.14% | 265 | 50% | 15 | 71:28:09 |
| Soldier | 34-31-2 | 52.24% | 336 | 47% | 29 | 21:41:36 |
| Pyro | 81-34-2 | 70.09% | 212 | 67% | 4190 | 33:48:52 |
| Demo | 222-201-17 | 52.39% | 403 | 29% | 20 | 141:39:38 |
| Engineer | 36-19-0 | 65.45% | 189 | 41% | 21 | 17:18:50 |
| Heavy | 31-27-2 | 53.33% | 331 | 74% | 16797 | 19:26:32 |
| Medic | 16-19-5 | 46.25% | 21 | 55% | 4 | 13:29:20 |
| Sniper | 23-34-1 | 40.52% | 300 | 37% | 48 | 20:11:14 |
| Spy | 21-22-3 | 48.91% | 337 | 30% | 120 | 14:19:21 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 2-5-0 | 28.57% | 2:12:23 |
| Fours | 9-4-1 | 67.86% | 3:47:04 |
| Sixes | 130-119-26 | 52.00% | 103:11:08 |
| Prolander | 5-6-2 | 46.15% | 4:46:37 |
| Highlander | 413-349-17 | 54.11% | 238:42:29 |
| Other | 25-18-3 | 57.61% | 13:14:11 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Potato | 1285 |
| potato | 67 |
| WER GONNA CRAASH | 64 |
| Potato LFT | 59 |
| Potato mode: MGE MAHMOUD | 36 |
| Bombardilo crocodilo | 15 |
| FROYO Toes | 10 |
| The kabuto | 9 |
| going for the small holes | 8 |
| Potato#FreeBigEyeGuy | 8 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | AKATSUKI Sponsored by Oblock | Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): Mid | Mid | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Justice League : Deep Voices | Highlander Experimental Cup #10 | High | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | No Flaws | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026) | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Disconnect Party | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024): Open to Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024): Open Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Oblock | Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 to Highlander AFA 2025: Low Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Blur | 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) Low & Open to 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025) | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Star Seers | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024): Open | Open | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TF2Center Lobby #1321664 | koth_product_final |
|
3-1-0 | other | 23:00 | 20 | 19 | 4 | 382 | 159 | 28% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321650 | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 26:21 | 29 | 24 | 7 | 318 | 342 | 17% | |||
| 16c7ecd6 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 24:29 | 39 | 20 | 12 | 419 | 273 | 52% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544838 BLU vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
2-0-0 | highlander | 12:08 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 455 | 378 | 33% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544838 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 31:03 | 30 | 26 | 12 | 456 | 379 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544716 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 22:39 | 14 | 12 | 15 | 158 | 142 | 34% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544716 BLU vs wseed | koth_proot_b5b |
|
2-0-0 | highlander | 12:59 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 241 | 144 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544497 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 26:23 | 24 | 24 | 12 | 253 | 296 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544497 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 5:43 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 248 | 254 | 58% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544497 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
2-0-0 | highlander | 11:10 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 220 | 171 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544486 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 32:20 | 21 | 24 | 17 | 208 | 187 | 43% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544486 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 23:52 | 18 | 18 | 12 | 260 | 208 | 48% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544401 boobs vs 4RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
4-3-0 | highlander | 45:39 | 20 | 29 | 19 | 178 | 150 | 39% | |||
| 204a6eb9 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs nword | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 14:09 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 184 | 137 | 47% | |||
| 204a6eb9 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 17:41 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 240 | 123 | 47% | |||
| de9f3d79 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
2-2-0 | highlander | 20:08 | 24 | 17 | 16 | 360 | 236 | 61% | |||
| de9f3d79 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 15:44 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 354 | 196 | 52% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543740 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 19:10 | 23 | 19 | 9 | 308 | 262 | 52% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543740 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 18:20 | 19 | 22 | 9 | 343 | 299 | 50% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542738 steve? vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 6:01 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 187 | 217 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542738 steve? vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
1-1-0 | highlander | 12:57 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 413 | 195 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542738 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 14:37 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 280 | 118 | 19% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542738 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 17:18 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 242 | 126 | 24% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542147 naruto vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 18:24 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |||
| Highlander France: BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 18:29 | 20 | 17 | 9 | 448 | 413 | 28% |